Explore Properties
Behind BuySft
Contact Us
Download App

Infocity MajesticInfocity Majestic

Kismathpur Village Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy, Gandipet, Kismathpur Road, 500030

2BHK & 3BHK•910–1995 Sft

TG RERA Registration No. P02400005344

Website: rera.telangana.gov.in

Budget

Rs.6500 per sft

₹66,15,000

Minimum

Base price₹ 6500/sft
Other charges7 items
GSTAs applicable

Status

Advanced Stage Construction

Possession

2028

Infocity Infratech

4 Total projects— yrs Experience

Born from a vision of excellence, Infocity Infratech isn’t just a conglomerate; it’s a symphony of expertise. We orchestrate the construction of dreams, from row houses to sturdy high rise buildings, weaving a tapestry of progress across engineering, real estate, infrastructure, and urban development. Innovation is our maestro, empowering our teams to craft masterpieces that exceed expectations.

1 Acres of project area

G+8 Floors 1 Tower

99 Units

1 units - 1 BHK, 56 units - 2 BHK, 42 units - 3 BHK in 1 tower

P02400005344

This project is RERA approved

Floor to floor height

9.2 ft

More height means more space

Average height in Indian apartments is 9.8 ft

Configurations

2BHK • Apartment • West Facing

1570 SFT • ₹ 1.1Cr

3BHK • Apartment • West Facing

1560 SFT • ₹ 1.1Cr

2BHK • Apartment • West Facing

1330 SFT • ₹ 93.5L

3BHK • Apartment • West Facing

1880 SFT • ₹ 1.3Cr

3BHK • Apartment • East Facing

1985 SFT • ₹ 1.4Cr

2BHK • Apartment • East Facing

1430 SFT • ₹ 100.0L

3BHK • Apartment • East Facing

1665 SFT • ₹ 1.2Cr

3BHK • Apartment • East Facing

1995 SFT • ₹ 1.4Cr

2BHK • Apartment • West Facing

1045 SFT • ₹ 74.9L

3BHK • Apartment • West Facing

1270 SFT • ₹ 89.5L

2BHK • Apartment • West Facing

1275 SFT • ₹ 89.9L

3BHK • Apartment • West Facing

1390 SFT • ₹ 97.3L

3BHK • Apartment • East Facing

1335 SFT • ₹ 93.8L

3BHK • Apartment • East Facing

1390 SFT • ₹ 97.3L

2BHK • Apartment • East Facing

1155 SFT • ₹ 82.1L

2BHK • Apartment • East Facing

910 SFT • ₹ 66.2L

2BHK • Apartment • West Facing

1075 SFT • ₹ 76.9L

What Is Nearby

Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad0.5 KM
Vedanta Upper Primary School, Bandlaguda1.82 KM
Government School Kismatpur, Kismatpur1.83 KM
Time School, Sivarampalli1.89 KM
Vijethas Ssv High School, Bandlaguda1.97 KM

Project Specifications

Structure & Civil Works

RCC framed structure

Plastering & Walls

Internal and external plastering with smooth finish

Doors - Main

Teak wood frame with designer shutter and hardware fittings

Doors - Internal

Flush doors with hardwood frame

Price History

As per builder

5% Increase

Since last update

When
Base Price
May 2026
₹6,500
April 2026
₹6,200
January 2025
₹6,000

TG RERA Registration No. P02400005344

Website: rera.telangana.gov.in

Budget

Rs.6500 per sft

₹66,15,000

Minimum

Base price₹ 6500/sft
Other charges7 items
GSTAs applicable

Status

Advanced Stage Construction

Possession

2028

Disclaimer: The material and information contained herein is for general informational purposes only, and does not constitute an endorsement/warranty/representation/offer from BuySft.

Sources of Information: Project details presented on this page are collected from public sources including State RERA websites (wherever applicable), project websites created by builder and authorized channel partners and official documentation shared by these authorized advertisers (project brochure, price list, payment plans). BuySft only presents this content in easy format for user research and user education and does not own any content. Users are advised to exercise caution and validate facts from builder / promoter before purchase.

© 2026 BuySft.
PrivacyTerms & ConditionsBlogs
GET IT ON
Google Play
Download on the
App Store